Epique Realty
  • Neighborhoods
    1. San Francisco
    2. Marin County
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Buyers
    1. Resources For Buyers
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. All Listings
  • Sellers
  • Experience
    1. Rebecca Brooks, Broker Associate
  • More
    1. Press
    2. Join Epique
    3. Blog
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
8 Properties

8 Sold Properties

Market Insights
  • 1545 Westmont AVE, Campbell, CA 95008
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,045 SqFt

    $1,750,000 9.5%

    $1,598,000

    1545 Westmont AVE, Campbell, CA 95008

    Listed by Pauline E Silva-Re of eXp Realty of California, Inc

    Single Family Home

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
  • 225 Gomes CT #1, Campbell, CA 95008
    2 Beds 1 Bath 810 SqFt

    $675,000

    $675,000

    225 Gomes CT #1, Campbell, CA 95008

    Listed by Jack Ng of JODI Group

    Condo

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
  • 185 Union AVE #35, Campbell, CA 95008
    1 Bed 1 Bath 704 SqFt

    $540,000 10.5%

    $488,888

    185 Union AVE #35, Campbell, CA 95008

    Listed by Alexandra Moari of California State Realty, Inc.

    Condo

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
  • 1170 Nadine DR, Campbell, CA 95008
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,502 SqFt

    $1,810,000 3.7%

    $1,745,000

    1170 Nadine DR, Campbell, CA 95008

    Listed by Egan Lim of Corcoran Global Living

    Single Family Home

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
  • 383 Dunster DR, Campbell, CA 95008
    8 Beds 4 Baths 3,264 SqFt

    $1,900,000 2.6%

    $1,950,000

    383 Dunster DR, Campbell, CA 95008

    Listed by Roger S Landry of Sotheby's International Realty

    Multi-Family

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
  • 231 Watson DR #2, Campbell, CA 95008
    2 Beds 1 Bath 903 SqFt

    $631,000 5.3%

    $599,000

    231 Watson DR #2, Campbell, CA 95008

    Listed by Pauline W Ha of eXp Realty of California, Inc

    Condo

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
  • 162 Wilton DR, Campbell, CA 95008
    8 Beds 5 Baths 3,747 SqFt

    $2,200,000

    $2,200,000

    162 Wilton DR, Campbell, CA 95008

    Listed by Dennis Stavropoulos of Sterling Homes

    Multi-Family

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
  • 237 Watson DR #2, Campbell, CA 95008
    2 Beds 1 Bath 903 SqFt

    $665,000 2.3%

    $650,000

    237 Watson DR #2, Campbell, CA 95008

    Listed by Nelson C Lam of Manderley Realty, Inc.

    Condo

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
  • 1

explore listings in Campbell

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour

SITE MAP

      Neighborhoods
      1. San Francisco
      2. Marin County
      3. Market Snapshot
      Buyers
      1. Resources For Buyers
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. All Listings
      Sellers
      Experience
      1. Rebecca Brooks, Broker Associate
      More
      1. Press
      2. Join Epique
      3. Blog
site logo

Epique

Rebecca Brooks License ID: 1249870

+1(415) 717-8398 rebeccabrooks@epique.me

30 Pamaron Way, Novato, CA, 94949-6220, USA

Get My App

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.